Medical Technologist March 2012 Seat Designation

This is in view of posting for other board exam result apart from NLE result. The following data is for room assignments for medical technologists in the Philippines as set by PRC (Professional Regulation Commission). For any inquiries and questions, please visit the official website of PRC at prc.gov.ph/.


Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 ABACO GENEVIEVE BANTA C.E.U.-MANILA
2 ABAIGAR RANDY ROSALES R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
3 ABALAJON MERRY ROSE ENAGUAS NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
4 ABALAJON MICHELLE DALDE NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
5 ABARQUEZ LUCILLE MAE GONZALES SWU
6 ABDULHAKIM SURHANA SANAANI U DE ZAMBOANGA
7 ABILLE TAYLOR ASHLEY TAVORA LORMA COLLEGE
8 ABLAO ESTEPHANIE APLACADOR SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
9 ABLAZA LOURDES LOPEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 ABOG CATHERINE CAMAROTE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 ACERO JHO-ANN SANTOS ST.SCHOLASTICA’S COLL.-TACLOBAN
12 ACIERTO KATRINA JOY GALANO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
13 ACOT ANNA LIZA IBE C.E.U.-MANILA
14 ADDUN TATIANA MARI NARAG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 ADRIANO JAN JERICHA CRISTOBAL C.E.U.-MANILA
16 AGABE JONNA ESPADA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
17 AGAGON MIRACLE JOY DANGATAN PINES CITY COLL.
18 AGOJO BIANCA MARIE RAÑO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
19 AGONIAS JANICE BALISACAN MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
20 AGUINALDO RICHELLE FERNANDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 ALABAN STEFFANY ELLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 ALBINIO RODELIN JR MAGNO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
23 ALCANCIA MARY EVANGELINE BAUTISTA CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
24 ALCANTARA ANA KATRINA BALDOPEÑA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 ALCANTARA EDISON GARCIA C.E.U.-MANILA
2 ALCANTARA EDRANDOLF VELASQUEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 ALICBUSAN APRIL ORGANO CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
4 ALIMA UZCIL BUHIA MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
5 ALMERINO ALVIN JIM GALVEZ ST.SCHOLASTICA’S COLL.-TACLOBAN
6 ALONZO MEGAN KAYE RAMOS ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
7 ALTO JAYSON ALPUERTO UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
8 ALUG NORHANIFAH MADKI ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
9 AMBI AGNES CAABAY DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
10 ANDARADE ARVIN DELA CRUZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 ANDES JUDY FRANCIS SOLOMON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 ANDINO MARITES BAUTISTA E. A. C.-MANILA
13 ANDRADA JEAN BAPTISTA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
14 ANG-ANGCO RYAN PICO E. A. C.-MANILA
15 ANGELES KATRINA ANGELIQUE AUSTRIA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
16 ANGELES MAUREEN HIPOLITO C.E.U.-MANILA
17 ANUDDIN KEA KORINA GONZALES U DE ZAMBOANGA
18 APOLINARIO SHANNEN KAYE BUMALAY ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
19 APOLONIO MAYCHELLE DE CASTRO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 APOSTOL AARON JAN LACSINA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
21 AQUINO MARIA CHRISTALYN POL SANGIL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 ARABE ALEVIL PAJE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
23 ARAGOZA KRISTOFFERSON HONG CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
24 ARBOLEDA MONZETTE RICOTE SWU

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 ARIOS MA AGATHA CHRISTIE RUPISAN NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
2 ARNAIZ KRIZZIA LAGSUB NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
3 ASID RAHMALINA UMDA BRENT HOSP.& COL-ZAM
4 ASUNCION MARVIC AGUSTIN NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
5 ATIENZA DON ROGER ARRABE C.E.U.-MANILA
6 AZUFRA RUSTAN BERMEJO CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
7 BABERA CLEOBELLE MIÑON P.W.U.-MANILA
8 BAGSIC MARY JOY ALICUM E. A. C.-MANILA
9 BALBADA EMILIANA CATORCE ST.SCHOLASTICA’S COLL.-TACLOBAN
10 BALBERONA MARK AARON BOLLOSO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
11 BALUMA RONYANN MATABALAN DIPOLOG MED CTR
12 BALUYA ROWELLA CONTRADOR CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
13 BALUYOT LOU JOSEFF MILAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 BANAL GERALDINE BURGOS C.E.U.-MANILA
15 BANDIES IAN JOHN SALVADOR UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
16 BARBA KEVIN GEORGE ESQUIVEL C.E.U.-MANILA
17 BARBASA LEOGEL ALLEN RESCATE CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
18 BARCENILLA AIREEN TINGSON CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
19 BARCENILLA CHARMIEDYL PACTOL U DE ZAMBOANGA
20 BARRAMEDA HAIDELYN UNGRIA C.E.U.-MANILA
21 BARRERA RENDEL JAY PAJARILLAGA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 BARRETO FRANZ LENARD DAYAG R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
23 BARRIO YVETTE CANTALEJO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
24 BASCO CARMINA ASTROLOGIO C.E.U.-MANILA

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 BATALON NIENELYN ALMANZOR SWU
2 BATULA MARIA CHARLITA DALINA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
3 BAUTISTA DESIREE DE BORJA C.E.U.-MANILA
4 BAUTISTA EMILY HAMILI C.E.U.-MANILA
5 BAUTISTA MARK ZYON CAIRO VELEZ COLL.
6 BAYAG ELLEN GRACE SUSTITUIDO CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
7 BEDAYO JASHEN JABONETE RIVERSIDE COLL.
8 BENDOL GLASELLE JOY MURCIA NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
9 BENITEZ BAMBI ZULUETA R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
10 BERON REY NIÑO BABIDA ST.SCHOLASTICA’S COLL.-TACLOBAN
11 BESA HAYDEE FELICIANO CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-CARITAN
12 BICUA RICHARD GATCHALIAN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
13 BLAQUIR JENNY LYN TERRADO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
14 BLASQUINO MICHELLE FUENZALIDA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
15 BOCLONGAN DOLCE AMOR VICENTE PINES CITY COLL.
16 BOLAÑOS MARY DETECIO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
17 BONZO GAYLE IVON BROSAS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 BRUEL DALE IVAN AURIGUE ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
19 BUADA KATRINA SANDRA ANINIAS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 BUCLAO ALSANIE TAHIL BRENT HOSP.& COL-ZAM
21 BUENVIAJE LORENZA SANTOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 BULATAO MARICAR IBAÑEZ UNIV.OF BAGUIO
23 BULURAN LORNA BALUCAS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
24 BULUSAN MICK KELVIN KING UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 BUMALAY ROEL MARTIN ANG U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 BUSTAMANTE JORDAN JAVIER TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
3 BUSTOS MARIA ABEGAIL CRISTINA MENDOZA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 CAABAY CRISTINA ESPIRITU M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 CABALLES RANIER SHERWIN LAZO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
6 CABARO SOFIA KEZIA APOSTOL CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-CARITAN
7 CABATU VIVIAN TADILI MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
8 CACHAPERO MARK PAJARILLO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
9 CAGUIMBAY ELLINE LOUISE ONG SWU
10 CAGUITLA SYRYLL AMBAT CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
11 CALIVO MEDDIE DOLOR CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
12 CALMA JASMIN SANTOS FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
13 CALO DIONALYN DAQUIPIL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 CALVARIO JOHN PAUL AUSTRIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 CAMAGANACAN JETHRO DOMINADO NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
16 CAMBAS CARMINA INEZ LIM CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
17 CANCINO HANNAH JULIANO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
18 CANDAROMA MA JEANNINE DIMALANTA C.E.U.-MANILA
19 CANDOLE DESIREE JUNE MADJOS C.E.U.-MANILA
20 CANTARA PATRICK DALE SUMANG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 CANTOR VANESSA JOY BEGUERAS UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
22 CAPERO YVONNE FAITH GARLAN CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
23 CAPIROL JEZEBEL CUIZON SWU
24 CAPISPISAN RODEL ACIDO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 CAR DIANE REX U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
2 CARANDANG REVELEEN MAJA LUGO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
3 CARLOS PAUL MARRION ROQUE ANGELES UNIVERSITY
4 CARO QUEENIE PACIS UNIV.OF BAGUIO
5 CARONAN CAREN CABBANGAN CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-CARITAN
6 CARPIO FELICIA PIONILLA CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
7 CARUNUNGAN MARION TRINIDAD FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
8 CASESERANO CONNIE ROSE ERNA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
9 CASILANG ROSELINE OLIVAS C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
10 CASTIGADOR SHERMINE BLANCADA UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
11 CASTILLO MARIA THERESA TATUM RODRIGUEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
12 CASTILLO MYRA DEL ROSARIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
13 CASTRO FRANCIS OLIVER DEL POSO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 CATAMORA EDRALYN SOLOMON NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
15 CATINDIG AMARIE LIBERTY FLORES THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
16 CAYABAN JAIME JR ZABALA C.E.U.-MANILA
17 CAÑIZARES CHARMAINE MENDAROS U.P.-MANILA
18 CELEDONIO LEAH MARIE LABASBAS FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
19 CELIS VENICE ANN KAYE RAMIREZ U.P.-MANILA
20 CELON PELITA NUEVA LAMORIN CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
21 CERA MINCHIE ELOISA SISON V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
22 CHIQUILLO JADE CLARENCE CUIZON ST.SCHOLASTICA’S COLL.-TACLOBAN
23 CLAUDIO MA LOCELY ABELLAR NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
24 CLEMENTE JELLICA BALTAZAR U PERP HELP-CALAMBA

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 COLANTA JESSICA JOY REALINO ST.SCHOLASTICA’S COLL.-TACLOBAN
2 COMETA PHENNY CHARIE MAGTANAO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
3 COMPENDIO MARRIZA BUENO C.E.U.-MANILA
4 CONCEPCION MA CARMELA MENDOZA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 CONSTANTINO CHRISTINE ANGELA JERUSALEM E. A. C.-MANILA
6 CONSTANTINO MA ANNA KATRINA SEVILLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 CORCINO PAUL JOVES C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
8 CORNELL NAFISA SAIVE BUTANAS MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
9 CORONACION KRISTINE AYESSA ELAINE BUERANO U.P.-MANILA
10 COTINGJO KRIZZIA ALLYSSA SANTOS C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
11 CREDO BREEZE MARATAS SWU
12 CRUZ DON RUPERT HERRERA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
13 CRUZ MARIDEL BERROYA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 CUAYCONG SEAN MICHAEL LEGASPINA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
15 CUE REBEKAH OROLAZA CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-CARITAN
16 CUENCO BEA CELINA SOLANO CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
17 CUETO LEAH ANGELA PAJARILLO COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
18 CUNANAN GRACE CAPUA M.C.U.-MANILA
19 DACANAY GLENDALYN ARGETE SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
20 DACUDAG FAYE CONCEPCION RAMOS ST.SCHOLASTICA’S COLL.-TACLOBAN
21 DAGA JOVIT ECALDRE R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
22 DAGUINOTNOT HILARIO MANZANO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
23 DANAC MARIA THERESA KATHLYN AMAT C.E.U.-MANILA
24 DARPING SITTIE JEEHAN EMBIL DR. P. OCAMPO COLLEGE

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 313
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 DATU-HARON HALIMAIDA BABAO E. A. C.-MANILA
2 DATUGAN RALPH DOUGLAS GADDAO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
3 DAVID CHRISTIAN RIO GUBAC CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
4 DE ASIS FLORDELIZA ATIBAGOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 DE GUZMAN APRIL JOY TITAN UNIV.OF BAGUIO
6 DE GUZMAN MAAN BULA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 DE GUZMAN NINA PAULA YUMUL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 DE GUZMAN ROWENA ARCILLA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
9 DE JESUS REGINA CARLA GESMUNDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 DE LA CRUZ ERWIN BUAN R.T.ROMUALDEZ MEM.SCH.-MAKATI
11 DE LA CRUZ MARY JANE MEJIA R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
12 DE LEON ERIC BALLEZA NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
13 DE LEON MANUEL CAINTIC M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 DE LEON STEPHANIE RAE JUANILLO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 DE LIMA ELYN DUMAQUITA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 DE LUNA NORILEEN IKAN E. A. C.-MANILA
17 DE MARIANO SHENNA HOPE IRABON UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
18 DE TORRES DARREL HONRADE C.E.U.-MANILA
19 DE VERA MA GRACE MODELO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
20 DE VILLA MARA ABEL LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
21 DECILIO ROBBIE IRA VELEZ COLL.
22 DEGRACIA EUNIVIEVE MAGALLANES CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
23 DEL ROSARIO ANNA KARENINA MALAZO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
24 DEL ROSARIO NICOLE BANZON C.E.U.-MANILA

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 314
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 DELA CRUZ RONALD RHEY DEL CASTILLO C.E.U.-MANILA
2 DELANTAR LEONELYN VIDAL M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 DELOS REYES CHRYSA MICLAT FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
4 DELOS SANTOS JERAMY ABENIR CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
5 DELOS SANTOS RITCHIE URIARTE BUTUAN DOCTORS COLL.
6 DENILLA JULIE ANNE ENRIQUEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
7 DEOLINO ANTHEA ESCRIBIR U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 DEPUSOY MAR LOIE LACAP U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 DEQUIÑA SACRY BENITO U.N.O.R.
10 DEYPALAN WYNDELL JOY MABALON RIVERSIDE COLL.
11 DIALA CARISSA SOL CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
12 DILAY DANICA PAULINE DALOPE LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
13 DIMAIN SHEINITZ BANQUILES CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
14 DIMASUKAL ALVIN ALI DELA CRUZ SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
15 DIMATULAC MA CRISELDA MENDERICO CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
16 DIONALDO RUSSELLE ROSE GO ST.SCHOLASTICA’S COLL.-TACLOBAN
17 DIONSON FREDERICK CRUZ SILLIMAN UNIV.
18 DISTAJO EVANGELINE YU MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
19 DIVINA MARY ANN HERMOSILLA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 DIZON JAN MARK BAQUIRAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 DOMINGO ARNELYN DARADAR MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
22 DONAYRE SHERILYN GENCONO SWU
23 DONES RIEL NIKOLAI CALAYAG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
24 DONESA SHERLA JOY AZARCON CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 DOSDOS VIZA MAY BAUNSIT BUTUAN DOCTORS COLL.
2 DUCAY JENNY ARRANGUEZ RIVERSIDE COLL.
3 DULAWAN CHARLES BRUCE BAGUYA THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
4 DUMALANTA BLESSIE GRACE EUSEBIO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
5 DUMAPAY MARICEL AGOTO MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
6 DUMLAO MARIE ANGELI ESPIRITU UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 DUQUE MA GENNETTE DOLLY CATILOGO R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
8 DY KRISTINE JEANE GENERAL VELEZ COLL.
9 EBORA FE YUMI ESGUERRA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 EBRON JAMES ZEBEDEE CAIPANG DIPOLOG MED CTR
11 EDQUILA MARIA TERESA ESTEVES CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
12 EDRADA CARINA MONICA LUMAWIG DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
13 ELBO MARY JOY AMAHAN SAN PEDRO COLL.-DAVAO CITY
14 ELLADO TRIXIA MARIE VERGARA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
15 ELMENZO EDILBERT DEL ROSARIO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 ENCALLADO KARREN CUSTODIO P.W.U.-MANILA
17 EROA JOY KRISTINE SOLEDAD LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
18 ESPERAS MARY LOUISE AIZA CONTILLO R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
19 ESTEMBER VINCENNESS LEGARIO CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
20 ESTERBAN SHANE RICHEL JIMENEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
21 ESTIALBO CHARMANE DIANE GONZALES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 ESTRADA MARIE PAT ADTO P.W.U.-MANILA
23 EUGENIO KARLSON DALE FACUN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
24 EXCONDE ERVIN GOZUN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 316
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 FABILA IAN LESTER RAPADAS UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
2 FAMULARCANO LIZETTE ANDICO E. A. C.-MANILA
3 FELIPAS KARLINE MAE MAGLUNOB NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
4 FELIX CZARINA NAVAL TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
5 FELIX LEVY JAEDICKE PE BENITO C.E.U.-MANILA
6 FERMALINO MARY CHRIST DELA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
7 FERNANDEZ NOLDELENE DE LOS REYES ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
8 FERNANDO MARIA LANI BELEN BERNABE FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
9 FERRER RAFAEL LEONARDO CRUZ FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
10 FIESTA CRISTETA ALINDADA CABANATUAN CITY COL.
11 FIGURACION VERON MARDEL DELA CRUZ VELEZ COLL.
12 FLORES IVANKA JUSTO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 FLORES KENNETH MICHAEL ELEAZAR TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
14 FLORES MARIA ANDREA EBDANI AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
15 FORMANES JACLYN SABIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 FRINCILLO MICHAEL ANTHONY HERMANO ST.SCHOLASTICA’S COLL.-TACLOBAN
17 GABUTERO PRINCESS RED ROSE PAMISA ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
18 GACOT MARY GESTINE ALEXANDRO CRISTOBAL FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
19 GALLEMIT MARC JOSEPH SARMIENTO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
20 GALLEROS CHEERY BALIJON MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
21 GALONO CERELYN ANQUILO C.E.U.-MANILA
22 GAMBOA LORENA PARIAL NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
23 GANITNIT CHRISTIAN ED CAMUMUT U DE ZAMBOANGA
24 GARCIA IVAN NICOLAI PAREDES TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 GARCIA JOLLY GALANG E. A. C.-MANILA
2 GARCIA KARL ALLAN VENERACION ST.SCHOLASTICA’S COLL.-TACLOBAN
3 GAYDA DIANA CHRISTIE GAÑAS R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
4 GENSOLI MADELO CAMINOS RIVERSIDE COLL.
5 GEQUIÑANA APPLE JOY FILLOGAN U.P.-VISAYAS-ILOILO CITY
6 GERONIMO JEROME SAMIA ANGELES UNIVERSITY
7 GICOS JUDY LEYSON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 GO JASMIN BALILO ANGELES UNIVERSITY
9 GOMEZ PAUL ARVIN AGUILAR ANGELES UNIVERSITY
10 GONZALES GELLIE ANN CABRERA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 GOROSPE RAQUEL LUZANO UNIV.OF LUZON
12 GRAFILO REGINE YASHINA PUMARADA CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
13 GREGORIO DAN REUEL DE GUZMAN THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
14 GUBATAN PAULO MIGUEL BISCOCHO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 GUERRERO CHRISTINE RODRIGUEZ P.W.U.-MANILA
16 GUIAMLOD CHRISTINE RAMOS E. A. C.-MANILA
17 GUIRUELA MA KATHLEEN LODANGCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 GULFAN MILA CORINNE BANATE U.P.-MANILA
19 GUSI JUVILYN MANALOTO E. A. C.-MANILA
20 GUTIERREZ CHERRYL LOVE JOY SOLA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
21 GUTIERREZ MARY ANN CABIGAS SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
22 GUZMAN ANNA THERESE JALAGAT SWU
23 GUZON KATRINA REBECCA GOMEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
24 H YASSER ALINOR AL-HANAFIE ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 HADJI HARON SALMA DIPATUAN MAPANDI MEMORIAL COLL.
2 HADJI JAWAD NORIENSAH RADIA MAPANDI MEMORIAL COLL.
3 HADJI NOOR RHAIKALYN YASSIN C.E.U.-MANILA
4 HAGOSOJOS BERNARDINO MANIKIS C.E.U.-MANILA
5 HALLARES MISHEL ANN GAMBALAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 HAUTEA HUMBELINE SIMPAS UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
7 HERNANDEZ PRINCESS TADUCOL CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
8 HUNG KIRBY GAN C.E.U.-MANILA
9 IBALLO LUIS GENE SALVANIA CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
10 IBASCO ADELTRUDIS VENIEGAS P.W.U.-MANILA
11 IBAÑEZ JENWARD MACROHON U DE ZAMBOANGA
12 IBAÑEZ JOSEPHINE BUYA COL SAN AGUSTIN-BACOLOD CITY
13 IBIS TRINA PILANDO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
14 IGNACIO EUGENE SALONOY ST.SCHOLASTICA’S COLL.-TACLOBAN
15 ILAGAN MIGUEL GREGORIO AMURAO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 ILUL KAYE SRAH MUDDALAN U DE ZAMBOANGA
17 IMPERIAL JULIE ANN PAGBILAO P.W.U.-MANILA
18 IRAULA MICHELLE RASCO AGO FOUNDATION COLL.
19 ISNANI APRYL ZSAREEN ALIH SILLIMAN UNIV.
20 JABANO MARY JOY TANILONG DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
21 JALOCON DIANA ACE DELA CRUZ CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
22 JANIOLA JANE KIMBERLY OFAMIN SILLIMAN UNIV.
23 JARDIEL LORNA LEODONES V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
24 JAVELLANA KRIZEL KHO U.N.O.R.

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 JAVIER JUAN PAOLO CASANTOSAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
2 JAYME MA WHENA ANNE SERVO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
3 JIMENEZ INGER LIA GONZALES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 JIMENEZ SARAH JANE AMERNA U.P.-MANILA
5 JOMENTO CYNDI ROSE VESTIDO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
6 JOSE MAUREEN JOY MORDENO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 JOSON MA VICTORIA CALIXTRO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 JUNIO RAFAEL JAMES AGLES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 KHAN SAMINA COUSIR AGUILAR UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 LABRADOR KATHLENE JOY LAYUG FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
11 LACAYANGA ESTELA MARIE VENTURA C.E.U.-MANILA
12 LACEDA PAUL BLANCO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 LACSON KRYSTEL SIENNA BAUTISTA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
14 LAGO CHERRY ANN AMEN ST.SCHOLASTICA’S COLL.-TACLOBAN
15 LAGUMBAY ELSUN JUN TROMPETA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
16 LAPIG KATRINA SANTOS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
17 LAROCO JOEL ESTUPIGAN C.E.U.-MANILA
18 LATOJA KENO VALENCIA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
19 LAURETO MARY ELI BUNSUA MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
20 LAUS ABIGAIL MAYLED ANGELES UNIVERSITY
21 LAUZON BENEDICTA ANDOQUE ST.SCHOLASTICA’S COLL.-TACLOBAN
22 LAYSICO LEILAH BALBERAN MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
23 LAZALETA XED VINCENT LATAÑAFRANCIA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
24 LEVARDO KIM TESALONIKA DOMONDON CAVITE S.U.-INDANG

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 LEYESA MARY GRACE SANTOS C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
2 LIAN MA LEAH LYN GUICO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
3 LIBANG HEIDI ALINSUNURIN P.W.U.-MANILA
4 LIM JAMES ANTHONY OROZCO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
5 LIM RADZHATA MIJAN MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
6 LIMPAO SOWAIB LIDANGAN ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
7 LINDET ASTRA MUDJALLA U DE ZAMBOANGA
8 LINZO MARIA GERALYN CLAVERIA C.E.U.-MANILA
9 LISKING RICHEL GARIN V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
10 LIWANAG CARLEE MAE VALDEZ THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
11 LLAUSAS QUEENIE DAGONDON SWU
12 LOPEZ CHRISTMAY VALERIE CADORNIGARA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 LOPEZ MAFEL ALABASTRO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
14 LOPEZ MARWIN AUGUST SUELTO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 LOUIS JENNELYN SUMAWAY E. A. C.-MANILA
16 LOZADA GENALYN BILLON CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
17 LOZADA JOSEPHINE HERNANDEZ UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
18 LUCINE JOEYZA BULOSAN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
19 LUMAMPAO JARED KERWIN DIVINAGRACIA E. A. C.-MANILA
20 LUMAMPAO LB JOY BABUNAS CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
21 LUNA ELLEN GRACE DELA PEÑA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 LUNA MARIA RICA JOY TORRES FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
23 LUSTAÑAS GERWIN PEÑASCOSAS CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
24 MAAÑO KATHYREEN PULIDO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 MABALATAN DHANA CRUZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 MACADANGDANG JACKIEMEI ABAN C.E.U.-MANILA
3 MACADATO FAISAH CALAMATA NEW ERA UNIV.
4 MACAGAAN NORAIMA LIMBA SWU
5 MACANIP REX DE VEYRA R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
6 MACARAEG DAN JEROME GO E. A. C.-MANILA
7 MACARAEG MICHAEL FLORES LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
8 MACASAYON ABDULMANAF ABUBAKAR NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
9 MACUA JOSEPH PELIÑO VELEZ COLL.
10 MADERAZO LEONEL PILAPIL R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
11 MADRIAL VALERIE MAE SERNEO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
12 MAGLALANG NEIL ALLEN CASTRO ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
13 MAGNO JONI EREL JAVA NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
14 MAGNO TERESA JOY JAVA NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
15 MAGSINO JOLLY MICAH VIRAY FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
16 MALABANAN JAMESON FERNANDO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
17 MALANG ASLIAH AMPUAN MAPANDI MEMORIAL COLL.
18 MALLARI JOSE MA VASQUEZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
19 MAMAAT JOSE EDWARDO ROMERO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
20 MANAIG JC REYES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 MANARONDONG FATHMA MONIRA PLAWAN MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
22 MANEJERO NESTOR JR VENTURA CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
23 MANGENTE MYREL DEL PRADO C.E.U.-MANILA
24 MANGUERRA JOAN MATALOG C.E.U.-MANILA

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 MANTIL NORALBASSER BIANG NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
2 MANZANILLA JOANA MARIE VILLASTER R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
3 MANZANO CHERIEBEL LUCAS UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
4 MARIANO ELAINE KRIS CORPUZ FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
5 MARIANO MARIKRIS NUAL CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
6 MARINO CHARMAINE JOY JABONETE R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
7 MAROHON MALIK-RAYAN SARIP ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
8 MARQUEZ GOMER GO CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
9 MARTINEZ GEN MC ARTHUR TAGUBA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
10 MARTINEZ MARCELINO-EVARISTO ORTEGA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
11 MARZO ARIZZA ROSEANNE HALASAN BRENT HOSP.& COL-ZAM
12 MATANGUIHAN CARLO ANTONIO VILLAFLOR CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
13 MATEO MA ERIKA BISDA M.C.U.-MANILA
14 MATORRE PRECIOUS JOY ABAYA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
15 MAYOL CIELO MARIZ SIDAMON CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
16 MECCA MA MUNIRAH BEO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
17 MENDOZA MARK BELEN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
18 MENDOZA THERESE KAMIL VITTO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 MIGUEL RIA BATALON C.E.U.-MANILA
20 MIGUEL RONNIE JAY AMBAS FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
21 MINOR NICA ALEXIS GUTIERREZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 MIRALLES DANE GALERA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
23 MIRALLES MARY GRACE HUERVANA CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
24 MOHAMMAD JONAIRAH SARIP MAPANDI MEMORIAL COLL.

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 MOHAMMED OMAR SAM DACURRO E. A. C.-MANILA
2 MONTEGREJO MA KRISTEL MARQUEZ FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
3 MONTEHERMOSO MA SALVE MORENO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
4 MONZON WENDY NICOLAS UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
5 MORALES KAREN JOY PLACIDO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 MORALES KARREN JIMENEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 MORALIT LEILANI RABARA CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-CARITAN
8 MORALLO KERES KHAN BATOCTOY SILLIMAN UNIV.
9 MORANO MARIAN CRISTINE MUTA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
10 MORENO CIELAVIOLA MALIGALIG FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
11 MORONG PEALLEN TOBIAS CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
12 MUNDIR ROSELAINE TAGORANAO E. A. C.-MANILA
13 MUNGKAS NOR-AINE SAMAD DR. P. OCAMPO COLLEGE
14 MUSA NUR-ZEHAM AILUL U DE ZAMBOANGA
15 MUSA SITTI NEDZRA MALUDDIN BRENT HOSP.& COL-ZAM
16 MUZARES KRISTINE GRACE SAMONTE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 NABONG MARK DANIEL LIM M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 NAHUDAN RAMIDA ANSONG MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
19 NALANGAN MARY JOY ORIENDO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
20 NATIVIDAD CHRISTIAN JOY OLIVARIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 NATIVIDAD REYLEN OCAMPO CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-CARITAN
22 NAWANG MADZNUR HAJULA MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
23 NEPACENA ARMAN MEJIA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
24 NEPOMUCENO JOHN CARL OLEGA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 NICOL KIM ALEXIS TORRENTE TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
2 NILO SHERELLE GERONA SWU
3 NISMAL ANALYN OBASAN ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
4 NOCON GEFFREY PELIÑO P.W.U.-MANILA
5 NOEL STENNETTE LEE MAE ALTE MINDANAO SANITARIUM & HCMAF
6 NOGRALES JORDILIZA ABELLANOSA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 NONAN RIO BAGAINDOC C.E.U.-MANILA
8 NORTE MERWEDEN MACALINAO C.E.U.-MANILA
9 NUESTRO LORNA ALCAZAR DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
10 OCAMPO TONI JERICO PINLAC ANGELES UNIVERSITY
11 OLIVA RL JERLYN HERNANDO U.P.-MANILA
12 OMAR MOHAMMAD SAUDI AMPATUAN DR. P. OCAMPO COLLEGE
13 ONDING CHARMAINE MARIE JORGE AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
14 ONG ASHLEY CYNNA LOPEZ FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
15 ONIA MAY VIRGINIA CRUZ THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
16 OPEN GISELLE BASALLO ST.SCHOLASTICA’S COLL.-TACLOBAN
17 ORTEGA EUDRICH YOUNG FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
18 OSOP NASROL HATTAH SAMPORNA C.E.U.-MANILA
19 PACER MAYFLOR AGUIDAN U DE ZAMBOANGA
20 PACLIBAR APRIL JOY SINGSON U DE ZAMBOANGA
21 PACRES CHARLMAE SUNGA NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
22 PACULAN MARTIN CACAYURAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
23 PADACA LOVE LYN SALES TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
24 PADRILLAN MA THERESA BACALING CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 PADRO GIORDAN GEE RUBENECIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 PAEZ MICHAEL JAMES NAGUTOM TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
3 PAGARAN ARIES JOSEPH MIRABALLES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
4 PAGUIRIGAN CATHERINE AGUDONG NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
5 PAGULAYAN MARVIE RAÑA C.E.U.-MANILA
6 PALARION MARLON JR LEGASPI NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
7 PALEJO MARY ANN BAYUBAY UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
8 PALMAR MARY FE REGERO BUTUAN DOCTORS COLL.
9 PALOMO ABRAHAM JR PULIDO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 PANALIGAN REGINE PACETE CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
11 PANCHO WINNIE JANE DELA CRUZ UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
12 PANGANIBAN MA DAISY CUDIAMAT SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
13 PANO CARLOU SANTELLA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
14 PARREÑO CIELA UNCIANO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 PARULAN MICHELLE SUPERABLE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 PASCUA KENNA CALUMBA CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-CARITAN
17 PASCUAL MARIA CINDY AGANA WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
18 PATIGA MEZAEL SOBEL ANTHONY ORAIS R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
19 PATRIARCA APRIL JOY SILAO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
20 PAULE CRISENCIANO JR SORIANO C.E.U.-MANILA
21 PECENIO ALETHA JEAN RAMIS FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
22 PEDIENGCO LOVELYN CLAR SWU
23 PEDRAJAS CHARISSE AMBER LEABAN CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
24 PEDROSO JOCELYN ADATO C.E.U.-MANILA

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 410
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 PELARO MARY JOY CORDOVA C.E.U.-MANILA
2 PELAUSA MARIA ROXANNE BORJA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
3 PERALTA REULYSSA AQUINO U.P.-MANILA
4 PERALTA SHELO UY DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 PEREZ EUNICE MARIE FULLUSO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 PEREZ KRYSTHIA ISOBEL MANRIQUE FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
7 PEREZ RHONA FLORIDA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
8 PEREZ VIANNEY JOVILYN BANDOY LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
9 PIALA HAZEL MAE ANG-UG SAN PEDRO COLL.-DAVAO CITY
10 PINEDA MA ALOHA DIMAYUGA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
11 PITOY BEA MARNELLI PINEDA U.P.-MANILA
12 PONFERRADA APRIL JOYCE MANASIS R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
13 PRIZA CHERRY MAE BULLON ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
14 PRODIGO MARICRIS VILLARUEL CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
15 PRUDENCIADO ELENA OBRAR C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
16 PUBLICO FRANCIS DAVE ESTEVA SAN PEDRO COLL.-DAVAO CITY
17 QUIJALVO KATRINA KAY REMIGIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 QUIMADO JULIE ANTONETTE BADE ST.LOUIS UNIV.
19 QUINTANA RAEL DOLORES C.E.U.-MANILA
20 RAGUINE JULIE ANNE ARSUA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 RALLOS REUEL JR VILLANUEVA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
22 RAMIREZ KAYCEE ANN BERINGA R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
23 RAMIREZ MAYCEBEL CALUMPANG U DE ZAMBOANGA
24 RAMOS MARY KRISTINE RAMOS C.E.U.-MANILA

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 411
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 RAMOS RONALD BALDOS E. A. C.-MANILA
2 RASA THERESA GRACE RIGONAN ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
3 RASUL JALINAH MUTIA ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
4 RAYMUNDO VANESSA LONEZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 RAZ GENN CHARMIE DELA CRUZ CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
6 REASOL RHEA FABIAN MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
7 REATE SONNALIE PESINABLE COL SAN AGUSTIN-BACOLOD CITY
8 RECTO JOANNA CARLA ALALAY U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 REGONDOLA SHERWIN MANIGBAS LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
10 REMANDABAN RUBY LONGAZA VELEZ COLL.
11 RETIRADO ROCHELLE AGABIN WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
12 REYES MARIE ROSE BANQUILLES CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
13 REYNO BETTY NICOLAS UNIV.OF BAGUIO
14 RICO SIMEON RAPHAEL III SANTOS LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
15 RIEL ELAINE BERNARDO P.W.U.-MANILA
16 RIMANDO JESSICA JOY GOMEZ ST.LOUIS UNIV.
17 RIODIQUE SHANNAH LAYNE CORTEZ FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
18 ROCELA KENNETH KIM ARCE C.E.U.-MANILA
19 RODRIGUEZ LEONEDAS BALANDO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
20 ROMERO JASON CEDULA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 ROSAL MARCELLE ANN BULALACAO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
22 ROSETE ARLENE VALDEZ ST.LOUIS UNIV.
23 ROÑO ELIZA MAE DU U.P.-MANILA
24 RUBIO ZYNGENE MARK UY BRENT HOSP.& COL-ZAM

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 412
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 RUDA MARIA BRIGIE DELA CRUZ CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
2 RUIZ MENCHIE ANTIDO ST.SCHOLASTICA’S COLL.-TACLOBAN
3 RUIZ TERI LOU DOMINIQUE MORGIA VELEZ COLL.
4 SABADO RHIZA ROSE BOMBAY TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
5 SABADO VICTOR MARI BENJAMIN ESTRELLA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 SABAN SHOUALIN SORATOS ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
7 SABRI MARDIYA ABDULHALIM U DE ZAMBOANGA
8 SALAFRANIA SHIENA LONDRES ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
9 SALIK FAYDHAL AMPATUAN U DE ZAMBOANGA
10 SALUD DIA DECLARO AGO FOUNDATION COLL.
11 SALVACION JAY-AN GABION R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
12 SALVADOR MICHELLE PINKIHAN UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
13 SALVEDIA LOUCITA MAY PERALTA R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
14 SAMBOLLEDO ERVIN EMMETT PAGUIBITAN C.E.U.-MANILA
15 SAN MIGUEL AARON EMBER AGUINALDO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 SAN PABLO IVY CHAVEZ RIVERSIDE COLL.
17 SAN VICENTE EMERIZA SENEDRIN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 SANAH ALNISAR ANADI MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
19 SANCHEZ DONNA NORIEGA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 SANCHEZ JENNIFER THERESE ARREOLA U.P.-MANILA
21 SANDIGAN BETHANY FRANCISCO U DE ZAMBOANGA
22 SANDOVAL NOEL LANOPA ANGELES UNIVERSITY
23 SANGCA NAJMAH DIMAAMPAO ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
24 SANIDAD LESLIE TANDEC CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-CARITAN

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 413
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 SANILLA MARK ANTHONY LACANARIA R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
2 SANTACERA MILROSE LEPROSO NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
3 SANTOS KRISTINE ANN ALBARDA WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
4 SANTOS LUZVIMINDA MANGULABNAN UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
5 SANTOS MARIA EMMABELL SAN JUAN M.C.U.-MANILA
6 SANTOS MASTERBERHARD ANGAY C.E.U.-MANILA
7 SANTOS ROY VINCENT AMADOR LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
8 SARAJI SAIDULRASAD MASAH SWU
9 SARAO WILLIAM DE GUZMAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
10 SARIPUL IBRAHIM HASSAN MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
11 SARMIENTO ARVIN MENDIOLA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
12 SARZA ELMIRA CRESENCIO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
13 SAYAMAN ALVIN DESCALSOTA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
14 SEGISMUNDO JENINE JOY CAPISTRANO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 SELIA MOHAMMAD KHALID HASSAN BRENT HOSP.& COL-ZAM
16 SERIOSA MARICEL SANTOS C.E.U.-MANILA
17 SEVILLA KARLOS MICHAEL ADEFUIN FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
18 SEVILLINO ANNIE ROSE MERONTOS ST.SCHOLASTICA’S COLL.-TACLOBAN
19 SILOA R M LINGAYA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
20 SINGCO SHERA EFRAIM DANUCO VELEZ COLL.
21 SINGSON LEOMER JOSE DARIO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 SIROY CHRISTIAN PHILLIP ESTERO ANGELES UNIVERSITY
23 SOBRINO ANNA MARIA DIANA ALMERO CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 414
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 SOLIVEN ZARRAH JANE ABARA NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
2 SORIANO RAEZEL JONN LIGUTAN CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-CARITAN
3 STO DOMINGO MARIA SHERRA IGNACIO E. A. C.-MANILA
4 SUERTE JEJELYN GREEN JUNSAY DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 SULANG JUDYLYN BANG-OG UNIV.OF BAGUIO
6 SUMALINOG AMY BALCITA U DE ZAMBOANGA
7 SY SHYRA LEE GERVACIO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 TABAYAG USMAN VILLANUEVA MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
9 TABUA MARY BETH LEDESM CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-CARITAN
10 TAGOLIMOT ROFIL CARIÑO RIVERSIDE COLL.
11 TAHIL AMIR RASID CARPIO MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
12 TALAOC GLENN HECTOR SALIDO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
13 TALAVERA KHATRINA HIDALGO C.E.U.-MANILA
14 TALENS CARLA MARIE MIANO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 TAN MELODY YGAT ST.SCHOLASTICA’S COLL.-TACLOBAN
16 TAÑEDO NOEL LIONG C.E.U.-MANILA
17 TIMBREZA JULIUS CEAZAR BATALON LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
18 TINGZON JONNEL WATIWAT SAN PEDRO COLL.-DAVAO CITY
19 TITCO ROBERT GERARD POBLETE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 TIU ARLENE GALLANO R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
21 TIZON EMMYLAW PORTIA MAGALLANO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
22 TOLDO SHEENA ROSE GOLO SWU
23 TOLENO LEAH TATON CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 415
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 TOLENTINO JOHN PAUL FAVOR U.P.-MANILA
2 TOLENTINO RICHIE BUYCO UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
3 TORREBLANCA SHEENA ALORRO COL SAN AGUSTIN-BACOLOD CITY
4 TRESTIZA CHERRYL CADAG AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
5 TRIVILEGIO MARRAH RODRIGUEZ COL SAN AGUSTIN-BACOLOD CITY
6 TUANQUI MONIQUE ALLAINE LOUISE BONDOC U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 TUASON JUSTINE JOHN ONG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 TUAZON EMERANDO MONSALUD FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
9 TUGON RENE LUIS RIOBUYA C.E.U.-MANILA
10 TUNO RICHEN CHARYZE GULMATICO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
11 UCHI MELISSA ANN AGRICULA U DE ZAMBOANGA
12 UGALE MARY JANE MAGALLANES C.E.U.-MANILA
13 URIAN JOSEPH ALEXIE DIMALALUAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 UY CAMILLE ANTONETTE SETENTA VELEZ COLL.
15 VALDEZ CHERY ANN CRUZ UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
16 VALENCIA MARSHELLE JULIENE OANES C.E.U.-MANILA
17 VALENCIA MONICO JOSEPH IV TAGABAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
18 VALENTINO JENNICA ROSE MARASIGAN U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
19 VALENZUELA JANET MENDOZA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
20 VALENZUELA ROWENA DELA RAMA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
21 VALERIANO JASON LABARDA ST.SCHOLASTICA’S COLL.-TACLOBAN
22 VANGUARDIA ANN MARIE DOMO SWU
23 VARQUEZ ESTHER SANDY COMEDIA ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.

Licensure Examination for MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
March 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 416
Seat School
No.
Attended

1 VASQUEZ GLODECE SISON ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
2 VEGA MC HENRY ABAYAN FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
3 VELASCO MA DARA MAE MORALLO SILLIMAN UNIV.
4 VERDEJO YOLANDA LEE C.E.U.-MANILA
5 VERGARA CHARMAGNE RAMOS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
6 VIASON JEREMIAH II VIÑAS R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
7 VICENTE HAROLD JAY PASCUA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
8 VILI ROCHELLE MARTINEZ UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
9 VILLACAMPA ROMINA JOYCE CAUSING VELEZ COLL.
10 VILLACORTA AEDELWEISS VALENCERINA U.P.-MANILA
11 VILLANUEVA MARIA ROALLYN MAGTIBAY COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
12 VILLONES MAY ANN MALLO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 VILLORDON GABRIELA OYAO VELEZ COLL.
14 VIRAY CHERRY ANN GUTIERREZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 VISTAVILLA HANZEL LOU CENTENO SAN PEDRO COLL.-DAVAO CITY
16 YAH DARYL TRIMOR C.E.U.-MANILA
17 YANGCO GERANYL ROSE TABLICO U.P.-MANILA
18 YANUARIA KEIL ANN GASPAR C.E.U.-MANILA
19 YAP MARIA LORNA CHRISTY CELESTIAL U.P.-VISAYAS-ILOILO CITY
20 YAP ROSZAR IAN UY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 YU JAYSON CHUA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 YU JUVY ANN LIOK C.E.U.-MANILA
23 YUZON ROSELINI GRACE VALENCIA C.E.U.-MANILA

REMINDERS: BEFORE THE EXAMINATION KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>